All Tender List



Sr No. TNR No Detail Work description Issue Date Closing Date Division Name Detail Tender Notice Detail Tender Estimate
1 BO No.07 FY.2026-27 Sangli -म्हैसाळ उपसा सिंचन योजना टप्पा क्र. ५ येथे नवीन मोटर पुरवठा करणे करिता बजेटरी ऑफर क्र.७ जाहिरात प्रसिध्द करणे कामाचे परिशिष्ठ सादर करणेबाबत. 21 August 2026 10 September 2026 Mechanical Division, Ahilyanagar
2 Tender Notic No 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 9 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Adgaon Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
3 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 9 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Ganeshpur Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
4 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 8 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Warud Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
5 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 10 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Tanka Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
6 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 9 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Rajgaon Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
7 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 10 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Ukali Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
8 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 9 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Kokalgaon Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
9 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 11 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Songavhan Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
10 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 12 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Jaypur Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
11 Tender Notic no 11/2026-27 Dt 19/08/2026 Annual Maintenance of Vertical Lift Service Gates 10 x 5 Mtr – 12 Nos. with Hoiat Capacity 40 MT at Dhilli Barrage Dist :- Washim. 27 August 2026 03 September 2026 Gate Mfg. & Erection Division No.1, Amravati
12 03/2026-27 suplly install and comission electromagnetic flow metre for raw -pure water with protection for size 1000 mm diameter rising main and 100 meter cable length at kotgal lift irrigation scheme kotgal tah. and Dist. Gadchiroli 28 August 2026 04 September 2026 Mechanical Lift Irrigation Division No.2, Chandrapur
13 Tender No.02 FY. 2026-27 - Sangli म्हैसाळ उपसा सिंचन योजना टप्पा क्र.५ येथील मोटर दुरूस्ती करणे. 31 August 2026 08 September 2026 Mechanical Division, Ahilyanagar
14 MD No.2/Pune-37/ Store Branch/1883/2026 Date-02-09-2026 Repair to Eicher Tipper MH12 QW0896 (GPS Instalation) 02 September 2026 09 September 2026 Mechanical Division No 2 Swarget, Pune
15 MD No.2/Pune-37/ Store Branch/1884/2026 Date-02-09-2026 Repair to Volvo 300 No.250325 02 September 2026 09 September 2026 Mechanical Division No 2 Swarget, Pune